Available in Arabic
Asoul Suites & Furnish Apartment
University Street - Al Malaz - Al Riyadh - Kingdom of Saudi Arabia

Contact Asoul Group



Riyadh

Phone: +966114760175
              +966599077902

Fax: +966114757555

Email: asoul13@hotmail.com

Address: Asoul Group Co. LLC
University street
Al Malaz
Al Riyadh

Jeddah

Phone: +966126772962
              +966500603656

Fax: +966126792837

Email: asoul12@hotmail.com

Jizan

Phone: +966173270784
              +966506889950

Fax: +966173283759

Email: asoul15@hotmail.com


Please Use the below form to contact us



Our branches


Riyadh


BranchTelephone No
ASOUL – RIYADH – PRINCE FAHAD ABRAHEEM STREET00966112916969
AL HAYATH TOWER , AL RIYADH ,AL MALAZ , UNIVERSITY STREET00966114757555
NEJDH – AL RIYADH – AL FARASDHAK STREET – AL MALAZ00966112912455
ASOUL – RIYADH – FARASDAK STREET00966114766499
ASOUL – RIYADH – SULAIMANIYA0966112790344
ASOUL – RIYADH – SUMESHI0966114353871
DORATHA RIYADH – RIYADH – AL FARASDHAK STREET00966112924256
ARHA ALAMAKIN – RIYADH00966114778079
ARAHA ALMAKIN – RIYADH00966112766881
ASOUL FURNISH APARTMENT – RIYADH0096653824659
ASOUL JEDDHA – AL NASEEM – IN FRONT OF Balubaid Agency00966126544794
ASOUL – JEDDHA –AL SHAKAREEN STREET00966126125016

Alkarj


BranchTelephone No
ASOUL – AL KARJ – PRINCE NASSAR BIN ABDULLAZIZ STREET00966115486828

Jeddah


BranchTelephone No
ASOUL JEDDHA – AL SAFA (END OF SHAKAREEN STREET OF AL HARAMEEN RD.)00966126772962
ASOUL JEDDHA – AL NASEEM – IN FRONT OF Balubaid Agency
ASOUL – JEDDHA – BANI MALEK STREET00966122877805
ASOUL – JEDDHA –AL SHAKAREEN STREET00966550393642

Jizan


BranchTelephone No
ASOUL – JIZAN – SABIYA KING FAHATH RD.00966173270784
ASOUL – JIZAN SABIYA – KING FAHATH RD00966173283759
ASOUL –JIZAN – ABTHABIYA – ABU ARISH RD (BEHIND SAFCO COMPANY)00966173270447
ASOUL – JIZAN – SABIYA –(BEHIND AL RAYA MALL)00966532638238
ASOUL – JIZAN – SAMTHA – AL BADEVI RD00966173325749
ASOUL – JIZAN – SABIYA – NEXT TO SABIYA COURT00966506889950
ASOUL AL DOVADH MI (BEHIND DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION)00966116441524
ASOUL MAIN RD – AL BIJADIYA00966116340600